SEARCH FOR ARTICLE

Auction Location Auction Date Public Viewing Catalogue
Auktionswoche Art contemporain - Part 1 Palais Dorotheum 26.11.2014 - 18:00 15.11. - 26.11.2014
Auktionswoche Art contemporain - Part 2 Palais Dorotheum 27.11.2014 - 14:00 15.11. - 27.11.2014
Auktionswoche Joaillerie Palais Dorotheum 27.11.2014 - 18:00 06.11. - 26.11.2014
Auktionswoche Montres Palais Dorotheum 28.11.2014 - 16:00 14.11. - 27.11.2014
Charity "MiakWadang" Linz Fabrikstraße 29.11.2014 - 14:00
Autographes Palais Dorotheum 02.12.2014 - 14:00 27.11. - 02.12.2014
Asian art Palais Dorotheum 03.12.2014 - 14:00 27.11. - 03.12.2014
Art et antiquités (Klagenfurt) Klagenfurt 03.12.2014 - 14:00 26.11. - 03.12.2014
Art et antiquités Graz 04.12.2014 - 15:00 17.11. - 04.12.2014
Art et antiquités St. Pölten 04.12.2014 - 15:00 20.11. - 03.12.2014
Art et antiquités Graz 05.12.2014 - 15:00 17.11. - 05.12.2014
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 09.12.2014 - 16:00 02.12. - 09.12.2014
Meubles paysans Palais Dorotheum 10.12.2014 - 14:00 04.12. - 10.12.2014
Maîtres anciens Palais Dorotheum 10.12.2014 - 17:00 04.12. - 10.12.2014
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 11.12.2014 - 10:00 03.12. - 11.12.2014
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 12.12.2014 - 10:00 03.12. - 12.12.2014
Armes de chasse, de tir sportif et armes de collection Palais Dorotheum 13.12.2014 - 10:00 06.12. - 13.12.2014
Livres et gravures Palais Dorotheum 16.12.2014 - 14:00 11.12. - 16.12.2014
Art moderne et contemporain Palais Dorotheum 17.12.2014 - 16:00 12.12. - 17.12.2014
Verrerie et porcelaine Palais Dorotheum 18.12.2014 - 16:00 13.12. - 18.12.2014
Jouets Palais Dorotheum 22.12.2014 - 16:00 17.12. - 22.12.2014
Auktionswoche Auction Week
Sonderauktion Special Auction
Easy Auction onlineauction