The auction you requested is no longer online. Here you will find our current auctions.

Auction Location Auction Date Public Viewing Catalogue
Charity "StudentInnen Drittländer" Prospekthof, 1060 Wien, Lehargasse 6-8 23.01.2015 - 19:00 22.01. - 23.01.2015
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 12.02.2015 - 14:00 07.02. - 12.02.2015
Armes anciennes, uniformes, objets militaries Palais Dorotheum 18.02.2015 - 14:00 13.02. - 18.02.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 19.02.2015 - 10:00 12.02. - 19.02.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 20.02.2015 - 10:00 12.02. - 20.02.2015
Art moderne et contemporain Palais Dorotheum 24.02.2015 - 16:00 18.02. - 24.02.2015
Armes de chasse, de tir sportif et armes de collection Palais Dorotheum 28.02.2015 - 10:00 21.02. - 28.02.2015
Antiques, art and jewellery – Salzburg Salzburg 06.03.2015 - 14:00 27.02. - 06.03.2015
Meubles Palais Dorotheum 09.03.2015 - 16:00 03.03. - 09.03.2015
Disque Wien Favoriten 11.03.2015 - 14:00 21.02. - 11.03.2015
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 18.03.2015 - 14:00 13.03. - 18.03.2015
Art Nouveau et artisanat d'art du XXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 23.03.2015 - 16:00 14.03. - 23.03.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 24.03.2015 - 10:00 17.03. - 24.03.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 25.03.2015 - 10:00 17.03. - 25.03.2015
Art et antiquités (Salzbourg) Salzburg 31.03.2015 - 14:00 18.03. - 31.03.2015
Auktionswoche Auction Week
Sonderauktion Special Auction
Easy Auction onlineauction