The auction you requested is no longer online. Here you will find our current auctions.

Auction Location Auction Date Public Viewing Catalogue
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXème siècle Palais Dorotheum 12.02.2015 - 14:00 07.02. - 12.02.2015
Armes anciennes, uniformes, objets militaries Palais Dorotheum 18.02.2015 - 14:00 13.02. - 18.02.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 19.02.2015 - 10:00 12.02. - 19.02.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 20.02.2015 - 10:00 12.02. - 20.02.2015
Art moderne et contemporain Palais Dorotheum 24.02.2015 - 16:00 18.02. - 24.02.2015
Armes de chasse, de tir sportif et armes de collection Palais Dorotheum 28.02.2015 - 10:00 21.02. - 28.02.2015
Antiques, art and jewellery – Salzburg Salzburg 06.03.2015 - 14:00 27.02. - 06.03.2015
Arte - Prague Praha (Prag) 07.03.2015 - 14:00 28.02. - 07.03.2015
Meubles Palais Dorotheum 09.03.2015 - 16:00 03.03. - 09.03.2015
Disque Wien Favoriten 11.03.2015 - 14:00 06.03. - 11.03.2015
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 18.03.2015 - 14:00 13.03. - 18.03.2015
Art Nouveau et artisanat d'art du XXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 23.03.2015 - 16:00 14.03. - 23.03.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 24.03.2015 - 10:00 17.03. - 24.03.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 25.03.2015 - 10:00 17.03. - 25.03.2015
Art et antiquités (Salzbourg) Salzburg 31.03.2015 - 14:00 18.03. - 31.03.2015
Auktionswoche Auction Week
Sonderauktion Special Auction
Easy Auction onlineauction