SEARCH FOR ARTICLE

The auction you requested is no longer online. Here you will find our current auctions.

Auction Location Auction Date Public Viewing Catalogue
Art et antiquités Hotel Marriott, Prague 22.11.2014 - 14:00 15.11. - 22.11.2014
Auktionswoche Argenterie Palais Dorotheum 25.11.2014 - 13:00 15.11. - 25.11.2014
Auktionswoche Art moderne Palais Dorotheum 25.11.2014 - 18:00 15.11. - 25.11.2014
Auktionswoche Art contemporain - Part 1 Palais Dorotheum 26.11.2014 - 18:00 15.11. - 26.11.2014
Auktionswoche Art contemporain - Part 2 Palais Dorotheum 27.11.2014 - 14:00 15.11. - 27.11.2014
Auktionswoche Joaillerie Palais Dorotheum 27.11.2014 - 18:00 06.11. - 26.11.2014
Auktionswoche Montres Palais Dorotheum 28.11.2014 - 16:00 14.11. - 27.11.2014
Charity "MiakWadang" Linz Fabrikstraße 29.11.2014 - 14:00
Autographes Palais Dorotheum 02.12.2014 - 14:00 27.11. - 02.12.2014
Asian art Palais Dorotheum 03.12.2014 - 14:00 27.11. - 03.12.2014
Art et antiquités (Klagenfurt) Klagenfurt 03.12.2014 - 14:00 26.11. - 03.12.2014
Art et antiquités Graz 04.12.2014 - 15:00 17.11. - 04.12.2014
Art et antiquités St. Pölten 04.12.2014 - 15:00 20.11. - 03.12.2014
Art et antiquités Graz 05.12.2014 - 15:00 17.11. - 05.12.2014
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 09.12.2014 - 16:00 02.12. - 09.12.2014
Meubles paysans Palais Dorotheum 10.12.2014 - 14:00 04.12. - 10.12.2014
Maîtres anciens Palais Dorotheum 10.12.2014 - 17:00 04.12. - 10.12.2014
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 11.12.2014 - 10:00 03.12. - 11.12.2014
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 12.12.2014 - 10:00 03.12. - 12.12.2014
Armes de chasse, de tir sportif et armes de collection Palais Dorotheum 13.12.2014 - 10:00 06.12. - 13.12.2014
Livres et gravures Palais Dorotheum 16.12.2014 - 14:00 11.12. - 16.12.2014
Art moderne et contemporain Palais Dorotheum 17.12.2014 - 16:00 12.12. - 17.12.2014
Verrerie et porcelaine Palais Dorotheum 18.12.2014 - 16:00 13.12. - 18.12.2014
Jouets Palais Dorotheum 22.12.2014 - 16:00 17.12. - 22.12.2014
Auktionswoche Auction Week
Sonderauktion Special Auction
Easy Auction onlineauction