The auction you requested is no longer online. Here you will find our current auctions.

Auction Location Auction Date Public Viewing Catalogue
Pièces de monnaie, médailles et papier monnaie Palais Dorotheum 29.05.2015 - 11:00 20.05. - 29.05.2015
Charity "HEMAYAT" Palais Schönburg 29.05.2015 - 21:00
Autographes Palais Dorotheum 01.06.2015 - 14:00 23.05. - 01.06.2015
Auktionswoche Argenterie Palais Dorotheum 09.06.2015 - 13:00 30.05. - 09.06.2015
Auktionswoche Art moderne Palais Dorotheum 09.06.2015 - 18:00 30.05. - 09.06.2015
Auktionswoche Art contemporain Palais Dorotheum 10.06.2015 - 18:00 30.05. - 10.06.2015
Auktionswoche Art contemporain Palais Dorotheum 11.06.2015 - 14:00 30.05. - 11.06.2015
Art et antiquités St. Pölten 11.06.2015 - 15:00 28.05. - 10.06.2015
Art et antiquités Graz 11.06.2015 - 15:00 26.05. - 09.06.2015
Auktionswoche Joaillerie Palais Dorotheum 11.06.2015 - 18:00 23.05. - 10.06.2015
Art et antiquités Graz 12.06.2015 - 15:00 26.05. - 09.06.2015
Auktionswoche Montres Palais Dorotheum 12.06.2015 - 16:00 30.05. - 10.06.2015
Voitures anciennes et automobilia Fahrzeug - Technik Zentrum
Wien - Vösendorf
13.06.2015 - 13:00 11.06. - 13.06.2015
Livres et gravures Palais Dorotheum 15.06.2015 - 14:00 09.06. - 15.06.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 16.06.2015 - 10:00 09.06. - 16.06.2015
Timbres Palais Dorotheum 17.06.2015 - 10:00 09.06. - 17.06.2015
Art et antiquités Klagenfurt 17.06.2015 - 14:00 08.06. - 17.06.2015
Asian art Palais Dorotheum 18.06.2015 - 16:00 12.06. - 18.06.2015
Meubles Palais Dorotheum 19.06.2015 - 16:00 17.06. - 19.06.2015
Photographie Palais Dorotheum 22.06.2015 - 16:00 17.06. - 22.06.2015
Maîtres anciens Palais Dorotheum 24.06.2015 - 14:00 18.06. - 24.06.2015
Jouets Palais Dorotheum 25.06.2015 - 16:00 20.06. - 25.06.2015
Verrerie et porcelaine Palais Dorotheum 29.06.2015 - 14:00 20.06. - 29.06.2015
Peintures et aquarelles du XIXe siècle Palais Dorotheum 30.06.2015 - 16:00 25.06. - 30.06.2015
Armes de chasse, de tir sportif et armes de collection Palais Dorotheum 04.07.2015 - 10:00 27.06. - 04.07.2015
Armes anciennes, uniformes, objets militaries Palais Dorotheum 13.07.2015 - 14:00 08.07. - 13.07.2015
Auktionswoche Auction Week
Sonderauktion Special Auction
Easy Auction onlineauction