Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 578

Meuser *

(born in Essen in 1947)
Untitled 67/12, signed, dated Meuser 67/12, gouache, pencil on wrapping paper, the left margin is cut in waves, 39 x 55.5 cm, framed

Provenance:

Private Collection, Germany

01.06.2017 - 18:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.375,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-

Meuser *

(born in Essen in 1947)

Provenance:

Private Collection, Germany

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Současné umění II
Datum: 01.06.2017 - 18:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 20.05. - 01.06.2017