Otto Rudolf Schatz *
(Vienna 1900–1961)
Venice, Rialto Bridge, monogrammed ORS, oil on thin cardboard, 42.5 x 56.5 cm, framed
This work will be included in the forthcoming catalogue raisonné by Dr. Cornelia Cabuk, Belvedere Vienna.
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
30.05.2017 - 19:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 13.750,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Otto Rudolf Schatz *
(Vienna 1900–1961)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 30.05.2017 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 20.05. - 30.05.2017 |