Stepan Fedorovich Kolesnikoff *
(Adrianopol 1879–1955 Belgrade)
Winter landscape with a church, signed S. Kolesnikoff, gouache on paper, 49.5 x 65 cm, passe-partout, framed, (Rei)
Provenance:
European Private Collection.
We are grateful to Dr Olga Sugrobova-Roth for her scientific assistance.
Степан Федорович Колесников (Адрианополь близ Луганска, 1879 –1955, Белград)
Зимний пейзаж с церковью
Подпись справа внизу: S. Kolesnikoff
Б., гуашь. 49,5 х 65 см. Паспарту, рама
Происхождение: европейское частное собрание
Мы благодарим Ольгу Сугробову-Рот за поддержку.
Provenance:
European Private Collection.
Зимний пейзаж с церковью
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
27.04.2017 - 18:00
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 16.000,-
Provenance:
European Private Collection.
Зимний пейзаж с церковью
Provenance:
European Private Collection.
Зимний пейзаж с церковью
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 27.04.2017 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 15.04. - 27.04.2017 |