Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 57

Alfred Fontville de Breanski the Younger *

Alfred Fontville de Breanski the Younger * - Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts

(London 1877-1957) Abingdon on the Thames, signed A. F. de Breanski, oil on panel, 22 x 35 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
European private collection.

Counterpart to lot 59

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

08.03.2017 - 16:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,-

Provenance:
European private collection.

Counterpart to lot 59

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 08.03.2017 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 01.03. - 08.03.2017