Otto Zitko *
(born in Linz in 1959)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated zi 2003 and a direction arrow on the reverse, oil on aluminium, 200 x 200 cm, framed
Illustrated in (full-page):
Otto Zitko, Die Konstruktion der Geste, Jovis Verlag, 2007, p. 133
Provenance:
Private Collection, Innsbruck
Private Collection, Vienna
24.11.2016 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 32.500,-
EUR 23.000,- do EUR 28.000,-
Otto Zitko *
(born in Linz in 1959)
Illustrated in (full-page):
Provenance:
Private Collection, Innsbruck
Private Collection, Vienna
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 24.11.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.11. - 24.11.2016 |