Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 972

Hans Staudacher *

(born in St. Urban in 1923)
‘Konfrontation’, signed, dated H. Staudacher 1959, as well as titled, monogrammed HSt. 59 on the reverse, oil on hardboard, 130 x 85 cm, framed

Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany

24.11.2016 - 18:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 27.500,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 10.000,- do EUR 16.000,-

Hans Staudacher *

(born in St. Urban in 1923)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Současné umění II
Datum: 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 12.11. - 24.11.2016