Alfons Walde *
(Oberndorf 1891–1958 Kitzbühel)
Encounter (soldier and churchgoer), monogrammed, dated A. W. 19, oil, tempera on cardboard, 29.5 x 27.5 cm, framed
Registered:
Alfons Walde archive no. D-FI-227
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
23.11.2016 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 50.000,-
EUR 20.000,- do EUR 30.000,-
Alfons Walde *
Registered:
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 23.11.2016 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 12.11. - 23.11.2016 |