James Rizzi
(born in New York in 1950)
Girls Night Out, 1992, titled, signed and dated J. Rizzi 1992, gouache on paper, 21.5 x 29.5 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Innsbruck
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
13.12.2017 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.500,-
EUR 800,- do EUR 1.200,-
James Rizzi
(born in New York in 1950)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Innsbruck
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky a Současné umění |
Datum: | 13.12.2017 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.12. - 13.12.2017 |