Čís. položky 892

Karl Otto Götz *

Karl Otto Götz * - Současné umění

(born in Aachen in 1914)
“KAL III”, titled, signed, dated on the rear panel of the frame K. O. Götz 1990, stamped “Sammlung Rissa-Götz”, gouache on paper, 98 x 69 cm, framed, (PS)

Provenance:
Private Collection, North Rhine-Westphalia

02.06.2016 - 18:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 9.000,- do EUR 12.000,-

Karl Otto Götz *

(born in Aachen in 1914)

Provenance:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Současné umění
Datum: 02.06.2016 - 18:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 21.05. - 02.06.2016