Otto Muehl *
(Grodnau 1925–2013 Moncarapacho, Portugal)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated m 80 6.12., oil on canvas, 100 x 80 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
02.06.2016 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 25.000,-
EUR 22.000,- do EUR 30.000,-
Otto Muehl *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 02.06.2016 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 02.06.2016 |