Čís. položky 669

Otto Piene *

(Bad Laasphe 1928–2014 Berlin)
Untitled (Fire gouache), 1966, signed and dated Piene 66, mixed media on cardboard, 68 x 95 cm, framed, (AR)

Provenance:
ArteTivù, Marcon (Ve)
European Private Collection

Photo certificate:
ArteTivù, Marcon (Ve), archive no. 14124 atv

01.06.2016 - 19:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 50.000,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 25.000,- do EUR 35.000,-

Otto Piene *

Provenance:
ArteTivù, Marcon (Ve)
European Private Collection

Photo certificate:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Současné umění
Datum: 01.06.2016 - 19:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 21.05. - 01.06.2016