Bust stand,
17th century and later. In what is known as Untersberg marble, of octagonal form with later additions. Height ca. 158 cm. Some chips. (DOC)
Expert: Alexander Doczy
Alexander Doczy
+43-1-515 60-302
alexander.doczy@dorotheum.at
10.05.2016 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.750,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Bust stand,
Expert: Alexander Doczy
Alexander Doczy
+43-1-515 60-302
alexander.doczy@dorotheum.at
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Nábytek, koberce |
Datum: | 10.05.2016 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 29.04. - 10.05.2016 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Alfons Ortner
- Brillant/KulturperlenOhrsteckgehänge
- Vier Hämmer, ab 17. Jh.