Gunter Damisch *
(born in Steyr/Upper Austria in 1958)
‘Gelbe Blase’, monogrammed and dated DG 88 on the reverse, oil on canvas, 100 x 100 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Galerie Elisabeth u. Klaus Thoman, Innsbruck- purchased there in 1989
Private Ownership, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
26.11.2015 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.000,-
EUR 7.000,- do EUR 10.000,-
Gunter Damisch *
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Germany
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění |
Datum: | 26.11.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.11. - 26.11.2015 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.600,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.600,-