Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 70

Konrad Ludwig Lessing

Konrad Ludwig Lessing - Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts

(Berlin 1852-1916) Rocky Peaks on the Neuhofer Teich (on the Harz), signed Conrad Lessing Berlin, on the reverse exhibition labels dated 1899 and 1901, oil on canvas, 73 x 100 cm, framed, (Rei)

Compare:
Friedrich von Boetticher-Malerwerke des 19. Jhdt., Konrad Lessing, Vol. I, p.800, no. 18 Walkenried, Südharz.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

17.09.2015 - 17:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 2.400,-

Konrad Ludwig Lessing

Compare:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 17.09.2015 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 11.09. - 17.09.2015