Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 147

Baroque processional staff,

Baroque processional staff, - Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty  důležitých proveniencí

Austria 2nd half 18th century, Mary borne by two angels, wood carved in the round, polychrome painted and gilded, on carved processional staff, height with base 197 cm, age-related damage, small parts missing, (MC)

Provenance: from the estate of a passionate art collector

Expert: Christine Masser Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331

christine.masser@dorotheum.at

10.09.2015 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.000,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 3.000,-

Baroque processional staff,

+43-1-515 60-331

christine.masser@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Majetek aristokratického původu a předměty důležitých proveniencí
Datum: 10.09.2015 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 04.09. - 10.09.2015