Hans Hartung *
(Leipzig 1904-1989 Antibes) ‘P3 - 1977 - H44’, monogrammed, dated 77, verso titled and dated 26/6/77, pastel on baryte cardboard, 18.80 x 23 cm, framed, (AR)
Photo certificate:
Fondation Hans Hartung et Anna-Eva Bergman, Antibes, 28 May 2006, archive no. CT HH5257-0
Provenance:
Galleria Sapone, Nice (label on the reverse);
European Private Collection
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
06.05.2015 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 6.525,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Hans Hartung *
Photo certificate:
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 06.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 29.04. - 06.05.2015 |