Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
(Wunsiedel 1881-1965 Vienna) Two sail boats lying at anchor in the harbour and another one leaving, monogrammed, L. H. J. and inscribed L. H. Jungnickel, black chalk, watercolour on paper, 38 x 53 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Carinthia
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
06.05.2015 - 18:00
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 1.800,-
Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Carinthia
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 06.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 29.04. - 06.05.2015 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 750,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 500,- -
Vyvolávací cena: