Otto Prutscher (1880 Vienna 1949), A mocha cup with saucer,
Designed in 1910, executed by Ernst Wahliss, Vienna, porcelain, glazed and gilt, underside inscribed and marked, (B).
Lit.: Zeitschrift ID 28/1917, ill. p. 226.
Expert: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.03.2015 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 750,-
EUR 800,- do EUR 900,-
Expert: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Secese a umění 20. století |
Datum: | 23.03.2015 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.03. - 23.03.2015 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Switbert Lobisser
- */gestempelt - Bestand Mexiko,
- Brillant Schmuckstein Anhänger