Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 228 #

Peter Klitsch *

Peter Klitsch * - Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst

(born in Vienna in 1934) Imaginary landscape with lighthouse, monogrammed (ligated), dated PK 87, mixed media with oil on canvas, 184 x 310 cm, stretcher, (K)

Provenance: From an Austrian Collection

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

17.12.2014 - 16:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 18.000,-

Peter Klitsch *

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst
Datum: 17.12.2014 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 12.12. - 17.12.2014