Follower of Rembrandt
Portrait of a man,
oil on panel, 15 x 13 cm, framed
Expert: Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
10.12.2014 - 17:00
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Follower of Rembrandt
Portrait of a man,
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Aukce: | Obrazy starých mistrů |
Datum: | 10.12.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.12. - 10.12.2014 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Alfons Ortner
- Heinrich Heuer *, 3 Bilder:
- Brillant Collier zus. ca. 0,30 ct
- Vier Hämmer, ab 17. Jh.