Josef Dobrowsky *
(Karlsbad 1889–1964 Tullnerbach)
Vase of gladioli, signed and dated J. Dobrowsky 59, watercolour and gouache on paper, sight area 56 x 42 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna - directly from the artist
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
25.11.2014 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.500,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Josef Dobrowsky *
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 25.11.2014 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 15.11. - 25.11.2014 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 900,- -
Vyvolávací cena: