Čís. položky 104

Mario Merz *

Mario Merz * - Moderní a současné tisky

(Milan 1925-2003) "il numero ingrassa (come) i frutti d'estate, e le foglie abbondanti - 1, 1, 2, 3, 5, 8,13, 21, 34, 55", 1974, portfolio with 4lithographs, of which 3 in colour, each signed on the back Mario Merz, no. 89 of 125 numbered prints, various image sizes, sheet size 70 x 90 cm, on back 2 stamps and sheet number, laid between two original cardboard sheets, (4), (EH)

Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer

elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at

05.11.2014 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.500,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-

Mario Merz *

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderní a současné tisky
Datum: 05.11.2014 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 29.10. - 05.11.2014