Kiki Kogelnik *
(Bleiburg 1935-1997 Vienna) "Sunkist", screen print in colour, entitled, signed, dated Kiki Kogelnik 79, no. 22 of 200 numbered copies, image size 77 x 61 cm, sheet size 85 x 66,5 cm, stamp on back: c Harvey O. Rich 1978, (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
05.11.2014 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.750,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.400,-
Kiki Kogelnik *
Aukce: | Moderní a současné tisky |
Datum: | 05.11.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 29.10. - 05.11.2014 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Damenring
- Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 0,50 ct