Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 89 #

French school, 18th century

French school, 18th century - Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle u. Miniaturen

Male nude with raised arm, standing, red chalk, on thin laid paper, fragment of watermark "French lily and letters EC", 23,3 x 8,7 cm, mounted, framed, (Sch)

Provenance: Private Collection, Germany.

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

02.10.2014 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.595,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.600,-

French school, 18th century

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle u. Miniaturen
Datum: 02.10.2014 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 24.09. - 02.10.2014