Jean Fautrier *
(Paris 1898-1964 Chatenay)
Nu abstrait, 2x monogrammed, dated F 59, ink on paper, sight area: 25 x 40.5 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
Former Fautrier Collection, Paris
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
25.06.2014 - 17:00
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Jean Fautrier *
(Paris 1898-1964 Chatenay)
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 25.06.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 20.06. - 25.06.2014 |