Carl Julius Emil Ludwig
(Römhild 1839-1901 Berlin) After the Summer Rain, on the reverse inscribed "Neukirchen near Großvenediger", signed Carl Ludwig, oil on canvas, 100 x 150 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
16.06.2014 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.000,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Carl Julius Emil Ludwig
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 16.06.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 16.06.2014 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Porzellanbild „Geflügelhandel“ nach Pieter Cornelisz van Slingelandt (1640–1691), signiert Louis Scherf (1870–1955)
- Makroobjektiv LUMINAR 1:2,5/16 mm
- Brillant Farbstein Anhänger
- Arnold Clementschitsch *