Arnulf Rainer *
(born Baden bei Wien 1929)
"Sieben Kleine", 1971-1973, 7 colour etchings, each signed by hand Rainer, inscribed hc, some signed in the plate, various plate sizes, sheet size 56,5x 38 cm, printer Robert Finger, Vienna 1976, appeared in 1977 in editions of the Galerie Heiner Friedrich München, in original cardboard folder signed by hand, (7), (EH)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
04.06.2014 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.413,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.800,-
Arnulf Rainer *
(born Baden bei Wien 1929)
Aukce: | Moderní a sou?asné tisky |
Datum: | 04.06.2014 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 28.05. - 04.06.2014 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.800,- do EUR 4.500,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Kaminuhr auf Sockel, Meissen, Ende 19. Jh.,
- Brillantsolitär 0,13 ct (graviert)
- Drei Wandteller, Höchster Porzellanmanufaktur, 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert