Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 15

Albrecht Dürer

Albrecht Dürer - Mistrovské kresby, Tisky do roku 1900, Akvarely a miniatury

(Nuremberg 1471-1528) The Holy Family and the Dragonfly, c. 1495, engraving on laid paper, watermark "High Crown" (M. 26), monogrammed AD in the plate, 23,7 x 18,5 cm, trimmed to platemarks, Bartsch 44, Meder 42 e (of k), somewhat stained on upper part, mounted, framed, (Sch)

Provenance:
private collection, Germany.

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

28.04.2014 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.000,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.000,-

Albrecht Dürer

Provenance:
private collection, Germany.

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Mistrovské kresby, Tisky do roku 1900, Akvarely a miniatury
Datum: 28.04.2014 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 18.04. - 28.04.2014