Markus Lüpertz *
(born in Liberec 1941) Jago, Desdemona and Otello, 1996, monogrammed ML, mixed media on antique sheet music, 31.5 x 47.5 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance: Galerie Thaddaeus Ropac, Paris/Salzburg (verso adhesive)
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
28.11.2013 - 14:00
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Markus Lüpertz *
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní - Part II |
Datum: | 28.11.2013 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 28.11.2013 |