Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 399

Ludwig Michalek *

Ludwig Michalek * - Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle, Miniaturen

(Temesvar 1859-1942 Vienna) "Auf der Reise" (On the journey), titled according to label on the reverse, signed and dated L. Michalek (18)86, pastel on paper, 80 x 46 cm, framed, (Sch)

Provenance: Estate of Ludwig Michalek.

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

24.10.2013 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.250,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.600,-

Ludwig Michalek *

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Datum: 24.10.2013 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 19.10. - 24.10.2013