Hubert Sattler
(Vienna 1817–1904 Vienna) View of Schloß Chillon on Lake Geneva, signed with the pseudonym G. Stähly-Rychen, oil on board, 29 x 39 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
17.09.2013 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.125,-
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 1.600,-
Hubert Sattler
Aukce: | Obrazy 19. století |
Datum: | 17.09.2013 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 10.09. - 17.09.2013 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Switbert Lobisser
- */gestempelt - Bestand Mexiko,
- Brillant Schmuckstein Anhänger