Niki de Saint-Phalle *
(Neuilly-sur-Seine 1930-2002 San Diego) "Les jouets", colour lithograph, signed by hand Niki de St Phalle, no. 31 from the edition of 250 numbered prints, 76 x 56 cm, mounted, framed, (EW)
Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
02.11.2017 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.188,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 650,-
Niki de Saint-Phalle *
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Aukce: | Potisk |
Datum: | 02.11.2017 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 27.10. - 02.11.2017 |