Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 37 -

Franz von Zülow *

(Vienna 1883-1963) "Die Elixiere des Teufels", complete portfolio with 8 hand coloured lithographs, each signed by hand, dated Francis Zülow 1923, additionally signed in the plate, no. 53 from the edition of 150 stamp numbered prints, sheet size 27 x 38 cm each, Thyrsos Verlag, Leipzig and Vienna, in original cardboard folder (damaged), sheets in very good condition, (8), (EW)

Expert: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766

Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at

02.11.2017 - 14:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.502,-
Vyvolávací cena:

Franz von Zülow *

+43-1-515 60-766

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Potisk
Datum: 02.11.2017 - 14:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 27.10. - 02.11.2017