Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 290

Robert Russ

Robert Russ - Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts

(Vienna 1847-1922) Camarda in Cefalone near Aquila, on the reverse titled, signed, dated Robert Russ 1918, mixed media on board,77 x 105 cm, framed (behind glass), (Rei)

Provenance: German private property

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

11.12.2012 - 17:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 20.000,- do EUR 25.000,-

Robert Russ

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 11.12.2012 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 05.12. - 11.12.2012