Friedensreich Hundertwasser
(Vienna 1928-2000 Pacific Ocean, on board the QE2) "The Boy with Green Hair", colour lithograph, signed, dated Hundertwasser 1967, No. 17 of 100 numbered prints, image size 52 x 37 cm, sheet size 60 x 40 cm, mounted, framed, Koschatzky, Fürst HWG 26, (M)
Expert: Dr. Monika Meindl Dr. Monika Meindl
13.09.2010 - 17:00
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Aukce: | Moderne Graphik |
Datum: | 13.09.2010 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.09. - 13.09.2010 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Bettelarmkette mit zahlreichen Anhängern
- Brillant Topasgarnitur
- Diamantring zus. ca. 0,50 ct