Georg Philipp I Rugendas
(Augsburg 1666-1742), circle of, Four battle scenes from the Turkish wars, gouache on paper, each 11.5 x 17 cm, framed,
Provenance: South German nobility.
Expert: Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
22.06.2010 - 11:30
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.894,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Georg Philipp I Rugendas
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Aukce: | Alte Meister |
Datum: | 22.06.2010 - 11:30 |
Prohlídka: | 12.06. - 22.06.2010 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)