Josef Ginovsky
(Töltzek near Eperjes, Hungary 1800-1857 Leoben) Hunting Still Life, signed and indistinctly inscribed Ginovsky..., on the reverse signed, inscribed and dated pix. Jos. Ginovszky Leoben 1856, oil on canvas, 21.1 x 26.1 cm, framed, (W)
Expert: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
14.06.2010 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.250,-
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.400,-
Josef Ginovsky
Expert: Dr. Christl Wolf
Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377
Aukce: | Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts |
Datum: | 14.06.2010 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.06. - 14.06.2010 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Brillant/Smaragdohrsteck clipse
- ** - Partie D.Reich 1938/1945mit etwas D. Bes. WK II,
- Emil Rizek