Felice Giordano
(Naples 1880-1964 Capri) A Moonlit Night in Genoa, signed Giordano Felice, old inscription with title on the reverse, oil on canvas, 80 x 100 cm, framed, (GS)
Expert: Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
14.06.2010 - 17:00
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Felice Giordano
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
Aukce: | Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts |
Datum: | 14.06.2010 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.06. - 14.06.2010 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Altschliffdiamant Brosche zus. ca. 0,20 ct
- 1981 Château Mouton Rothschild, Bordeaux, 91 Wine Spectator-Punkte
- Franz Josef I.
- Armreifen