Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 162

Franz Lefler

(Langenbrück 1831–1898 Weißenbach) A young woman in the garden and putti playing, pencil on paper, 30 x 40 cm, mounted, framed, (Sch)

Provenance: A stamp Kunsthandlung E. Hirschler & Co. Vienna on the reverse

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

02.06.2010 - 18:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.500,-

Franz Lefler

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen
Datum: 02.06.2010 - 18:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 27.05. - 02.06.2010