Johannes Grützke *
(born Berlin in 1937) Sonne, Baum und Schaf, monogrammed J. G., on the reverse signed, dated Johannes Grützke 15. 8. 88, oil on canvas, 40 x 50 cm, framed, (PS)
Provenance:
Galerie KK Essen (gallery label)
Private Collection Northern Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
16.05.2013 - 19:00
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
Johannes Grützke *
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 16.05.2013 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.05. - 16.05.2013 |