Johannes Grützke *
(born Berlin in 1937) Existenzbedenken, monogrammed, dated J. G. 89 and on the reverse again signed, dated Johannes Grützke 4. 4. 1989, oil on canvas, 110 x 68 cm, framed, (PS)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Northern Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
16.05.2013 - 19:00
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 9.000,-
Johannes Grützke *
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 16.05.2013 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 04.05. - 16.05.2013 |