Eterna Matic Chronometer
wristwatch, gold 750, self-winding, lever movement numbered 933981, partly guilloché dial, Roman numerals, date, central second, reference 8402.69, glazed back, c. 1985, diameter c. 37 mm, pin buckle gold 750, 54.4 g
Expert: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
30.11.2018 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.250,-
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.500,-
Eterna Matic Chronometer
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Náramkové a kapesní hodinky |
Datum: | 30.11.2018 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 30.11.2018 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Englischer Schreibtisch, sog. partner desk oder double desk um 1860
- Brillant Herzring
- Großer Spiegel mit seitlich vergoldeten Blattmotiven, um 1900