Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 98

19th Century Russian School

In the Park, inscribed Fernlund, oil on canvas, 62 x 89 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Belgian private collection.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

13.09.2017 - 15:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.000,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-

19th Century Russian School

Provenance:
Belgian private collection.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 13.09.2017 - 15:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 06.09. - 13.09.2017