Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 292 +

Parts of a dinner service, Thunsche Porzellanfabrik Klösterle, c. 1924/30

consisting of: 11 soup spoons, 11 dining plates, 11 dessert plates, 1 large covered tureen, 1 small covered tureen with presentoir, 2 round platters, 2 oval platters, 1 round bowl, 1 oval bowl, 1 saucière with cover and attached support, 1 spice bowl with handle, 1 ladle, porcelain, gilt rim, polychromed and gilt coat of arms, green mark, (Hr)

Provenance:
…. property from an aristocratic estate

Expert: Regina Herbst Regina Herbst

28.01.2019 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 798,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 400,- do EUR 600,-

Provenance:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Aus aristokratischem Besitz und bedeutender Provenienz
Datum: 28.01.2019 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 18.01. - 28.01.2019

** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH (Země dodání Rakousko)