Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 4

Carl Moll

(Vienna 1861–1945)
“Kirche in Venedig” (Santa Maria della Salute), c. 1922, monogrammed CM, oil on wood, 35 x 35.5 cm, framed

This work will be included in the forthcoming catalogue raisonné by
Dr. Cornelia Cabuk, Belvedere Vienna.

Provenance:
Collection of Dr. Josef Weese (1888–1962), Vienna (label on the reverse)
Private Collection, Vienna

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

04.06.2019 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 125.300,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 50.000,- do EUR 80.000,-

Carl Moll

(Vienna 1861–1945)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Klassische Moderne
Datum: 04.06.2019 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 25.05. - 04.06.2019