Joan Miró *
(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Untitled for: Les Essències de la Terra, 1969, signed Miró, gouache and pastel over lithograph on Japan paper, 50x 36 cm, framed
Photo certificate:
Jacques Dupin, dated Paris 22 February 1990
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Tags:
Joan Miró, Joan Miro
Expert: Maria Cristina Corsini
Maria Cristina Corsini
+39-06-699 23 671
maria.corsini@dorotheum.it
04.06.2019 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 19.050,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 15.000,-
Joan Miró *
Photo certificate:
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Tags:
Joan Miró, Joan Miro
Maria Cristina Corsini
+39-06-699 23 671
maria.corsini@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Modern Art |
Datum: | 04.06.2019 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 25.05. - 04.06.2019 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 3.500,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 5.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 3.000,-