Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 20

Elias Pieter van Bommel

(Amsterdam 1819-1890 Vienna)
"A Pleasant Morning in Holland", on the reverse in the artist’s own hand titled, inscribed and dated March 1869, signed and dated E. P. van Bommel 1869, oil on canvas, 43.5 x 67 cm, framed, (Rei)

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

18.09.2019 - 14:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.400,-

Elias Pieter van Bommel

(Amsterdam 1819-1890 Vienna)

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle d. 19. Jh.
Datum: 18.09.2019 - 14:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 12.09. - 18.09.2019