Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 35

Anton Romako Circle

(1832-1889)
Portrait of a Young Italian, on the reverse label of the Austrian Artist’s Society, Künstlerhaus gallery inventory no.26, oil on canvas, 55 x 45 cm, framed, (Rei)
Künstlerhaus label, inventory number 26 of the Künstlerhaus gallery confirmed by Mag. Paul Rachler.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

18.09.2019 - 14:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-

Anton Romako Circle

(1832-1889)

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle d. 19. Jh.
Datum: 18.09.2019 - 14:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 12.09. - 18.09.2019